Internment Search

TRACY BARTLETT

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: RESIDED WITH,LLOYD & PATSY MANSFIELD
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES BARTLETT
Mother Name: LORRAINE COSTIGAN
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,JAMES BARTLETT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 1, 1972
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 01-Jan-10
Date Interned: 09-Jan-10
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 113.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back