Internment Search

ELIZABETH BONNELL

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: GORDON #
Daugther Name: MARY LOUISE MACDONALD,MADELYN MACKINNON,JANE DIPENTA
Son Name:
Father Name: HOWARD CUNNINGHAM
Mother Name: JANE MACGILLIVARY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GORDON BONNELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/03/1909
Place Born: STELLARTON,N.S.
Date Died: 17/12/2006
Date Interned: 23/06/2007
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 22.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back