Internment Search

GERARD BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: STELLA
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Apr-70
Date Interned: 29-Apr-70
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 96
L/R:
OTHER:
Back