Internment Search

BRENDA JOSEPH (MADONALD)

Maiden Name: MAY
Spouce Name: WAYNE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: SHAUN AND STEPHEN
Father Name: DONALD J. MACDONALD
Mother Name: ANNE [PIERRYNOWSKI]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Dec-00
Date Interned: 19-Dec-00
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 105
L/R:
OTHER:
Back