Internment Search

MICHAEL DALTON

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [D 460]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-Nov-84
Date Interned: 01-Dec-84
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back