Internment Search

MARY BURKE

Maiden Name: OCTAVIE
Spouce Name: JOHN C. [765]
Daugther Name: AUDREY LANDRY
Son Name: OSCAR,DONALD,EMERY
Father Name: HENRY FORGERE
Mother Name: ROSALIE QUINQUE
Pre Deceased: SONS,HENRY,PHILIAS,CLETUS,EDWARD,GODFREY,DAUGHTER,MARGARET
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 3, 1895
Place Born: POULAMOND
Date Died: 05-Nov-93
Date Interned: 08-Nov-93
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 67
L/R:
OTHER:
Back