Internment Search

CECIL CURRY

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/10/1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 07/10/1985
Date Interned: 10/10/1985
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back