Internment Search

MICHAEL MACCORMICK

Maiden Name: AUSTIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,SHEILA [JIM] BATES
Son Name: BROTHERS,JOHN [DOLORES],DAVE
Father Name: AUSTIN MACCORMICK
Mother Name: CLARA CURRIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/07/1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/09/2009
Date Interned: 14/09/2009
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back