Internment Search

DOROTHY FLEMING - HOLLAND

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: KEN FLEMING
Daugther Name: MARY [MARK]GRIST,STEP - DAUGHTERSHARIE - LYNN FLEMING
Son Name: STEP - SON,ALAN FLEMING
Father Name: BILL MARCH
Mother Name: MARY BRIAND
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST HUSBAND,EDDY HOLLAND
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 30, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Dec-11
Date Interned: 16-Dec-11
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 69.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back