Internment Search

LOUIS EPIFANO

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: MATILDA #6216
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LOUIS [SHARON], DOMINIC [LISA]
Father Name: DOMINIC EPIFANO
Mother Name: CARMELLA ANTONELLO
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MATILDA [PINO]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 16, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Aug-09
Date Interned: 15-Aug-09
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back