Internment Search

RAYMOND MACDONALD

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: MRS.MAC DONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1930
Place Born:
Date Died: 04-Mar-87
Date Interned: 16-Apr-87
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 100
L/R:
OTHER:
Back