Internment Search

PAUL MACDONALD

Maiden Name: EUGENE
Spouce Name: ALICE J.#3248
Daugther Name: LINDA [MRS.HARVEY PENNEY], GAIL [MRS.PATRICK NOLAN], PATSY [MRS.MATT BLAIS, SHEILA [MRS.MIKE DUNPHY]
Son Name: EUGENE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1925
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 30-Apr-78
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back