Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/05/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 25/04/1982
Date Interned: 26/04/1982
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back