Internment Search

DAVID GUSHUE

Maiden Name: BRUCE
Spouce Name: FORMER W.EVELYN DUNN
Daugther Name: CORINNEA SAMPSON,LISA
Son Name: DAVID [KATHY]
Father Name: THOMAS GUSHUE
Mother Name: DOROTHY WHALEN
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDDAUGHTER,MEGAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 11, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-May-13
Date Interned: 06-May-13
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 107
L/R:
OTHER:
Back