Internment Search

GERALD GUILLENA

Maiden Name: ROGER
Spouce Name: MYRNA [AXWORTHY]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PETER,ROGER,KERRY
Father Name: JOSEPH GUILLENA
Mother Name: ANNE COUTURE
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,JOSEPH GUILLENA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 21, 1943
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Sep-11
Date Interned: 05-Sep-11
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back