Internment Search

WILLIAM [BILL] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: LORNA MOMBOURQUETTE
Daugther Name: MICHELLE MACISAAC [GORDIE REID]
Son Name: BILLY [RACHEL]
Father Name: ANGUS MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 29, 1948
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 02-Dec-15
Date Interned: 08-Dec-15
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back