Internment Search

SHARON COLBERT

Maiden Name: LYNN
Spouce Name: PERCY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DAVID AND GLENN
Father Name: JOHN MONOHAN
Mother Name: FLORENCE [GUSHUE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/08/1945
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/03/1995
Date Interned: 04/03/1995
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back