Internment Search

RHODENA FRASER

Maiden Name: ARLENE
Spouce Name: DAN FRASER
Daugther Name: MARIE FRASER (NICK NICHOLSON, PAULA FRASER (JOHN LAKE)
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEX LIVELY
Mother Name: MARY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS ALEX AND MARY, STEP MOTHER EUNICE (MACDONALD) LIVELY, BROTHERS SANDY (CLETA), KEVIN, AND LAWRIE (JOYCE)
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/08/1942
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 24/03/2020
Date Interned: 19/06/2020
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back