Internment Search

DIANE CHIASSON (MACPHEE)

Maiden Name: JULIA
Spouce Name: GERARD
Daugther Name: CHARMAINE [MARK] MATHESON
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES MACPHEE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH DELANEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 19, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-May-09
Date Interned: 29-May-09
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back