Internment Search

JOHN BARRETT

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name: THERESA #2724
Daugther Name: DEANNA
Son Name: ROBBIE [RHONDA]
Father Name: VICTOR L. BARRETT
Mother Name: MARY MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE THERESA [MARTIN]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 5, 1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Oct-06
Date Interned: 06-Oct-06
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 105.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back