Internment Search

ANNE DALZIEL

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name: GORDON DAVISON DALZIEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GORDON [SANDY], THOMAS [PAMELA], FRANK [HEATHER], PAUL
Father Name: THOMAS WILLIAM
Mother Name: ANNIE FRANCES [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, GORDON, BROTHERS, JOSEPH, THOMAS, JAMES, AND SISTERS, GLORIA, MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/10/1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30/06/2020
Date Interned: 09/10/2020
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 8.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back