Internment Search

MARY MACADAM

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: STEVE
Daugther Name: SISTERS-ADELINE [BOB LYNCH], ALICE AND MURIEL
Son Name: BROTHER-OSCAR [DOREEN]
Father Name: HUGH MACDONNELL
Mother Name: FLORENCE [LAMEY]
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER-HUGHENA AND BROTHERS-JOHN AND BRYON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/12/1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/11/2000
Date Interned: 07/11/2000
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 106
L/R:
OTHER:
Back