Internment Search

ALBERT MACCORMACK

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: FRANCES [HANRATTY]
Daugther Name: KATHY [BILL SPURR] AND TRISH MACCORMACK
Son Name: TOM [MELODIE VEINOT] AND ROB
Father Name: JOHN"DEE"MACCORMACK
Mother Name: MAE [CARTER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 29, 1942
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Dec-00
Date Interned: 22-Dec-00
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back