Internment Search

MARGARET MACARTHUR

Maiden Name: SARAH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY ELAINE [JOHN]MUISE,CATHY [ROBERT]BOBBETT
Son Name: ALAN [DEBBIE],BRIAN [LESLIE]
Father Name: RONALD MACARTHUR
Mother Name: SALLY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT BROTHER,NEIL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/05/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/07/2009
Date Interned: 04/07/2012
Section: 6
Range: 5
Lot: 22.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back