Internment Search

ANGUS MACCORMACK

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: MOIRA
Daugther Name: MARJORIE,MAUREEN
Son Name: MICHAEL,JOHN
Father Name: DOUGALL MAC CORMACK
Mother Name: JENNIE [MAC CORMACK]
Pre Deceased: SON,ROBBIE #603
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Mar-91
Date Interned: 06-Mar-91
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back