Internment Search

LEO FURLONG

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARY RITA
Daugther Name: CAROL FAYE,
Son Name: THOMAS
Father Name: THOMAS FURLONG
Mother Name: MARY [DOOLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 18-Jul-89
Date Interned: 21-Jul-89
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back