Internment Search

BARRY LUSH

Maiden Name: GORDON
Spouce Name: DEBBIE [MCCORMICK]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRADY, BAILEY
Father Name: PERCY LUSH
Mother Name: ELSIE LUSH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/01/1962
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/11/2007
Date Interned: 07/11/2007
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back