Internment Search

EVELYN CASAGRANDE

Maiden Name: VIVIEN
Spouce Name: JOSEPH
Daugther Name:
Son Name: FRANCIS
Father Name: JAMES MCGUIRE
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [NUNN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/07/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/03/1994
Date Interned: 09/03/1994
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 69
L/R:
OTHER:
Back