Internment Search

MARY ANTHONY

Maiden Name: ROSE
Spouce Name: ROY ST.CLAIR ANTHONY
Daugther Name: CHRISTENA [MRS.RODERICK MAC KINNON] AND JUNE
Son Name: PATRICK AND MICHAEL
Father Name: MICHAEL J.KAVANAGH
Mother Name: CHRISTENA [CLARKE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 13, 1919
Place Born: PORT MORIEN
Date Died: 07-Mar-91
Date Interned: 09-Mar-91
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 90
L/R:
OTHER:
Back