Internment Search

RUTH BRENNAN

Maiden Name: ISOBEL
Spouce Name: JIM BRENNAN 5800
Daugther Name: SHARON [ALAN]MCDONALD
Son Name: TOMMY,JIMMIE,TERRY [VALERIE]
Father Name: WILLIAM MURRAY
Mother Name: ISOBEL MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JIM BRENNAN,2006
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 4, 1937
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14/05/2014
Date Interned: 17/05/2014
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 106.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back