Internment Search

JOHN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: BENEDICT
Spouce Name: ANNE EMERISE [CORMIE
Daugther Name: CECILIA [IVAN],JESSIE [FRANKLYN]
Son Name: NEIL [IRMA],BERNIE [LEONA],JAMIE [LISA]
Father Name: JAMES MACDONALD
Mother Name: JESSIE MACINNIS
Pre Deceased: BY SON,JERRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG.15,1915
Place Born: CASTLE BAY,CAPE BRETON
Date Died: 28-Oct-06
Date Interned: 02-Nov-06
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 102.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back