Internment Search

UNA ADIE

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: WILLIAM
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MR.LEWIS
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/04/1905
Place Born: WHITTINGTON, ENGLAND
Date Died: 18/05/1976
Date Interned: 20/05/1976
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back