Internment Search

JOSEPH COLEMAN

Maiden Name: ALLISTER
Spouce Name: HELEN [MC CARRON]
Daugther Name: ANITA [PAT KLINE],MAUREEN [DAVE FERGUSON],CARRON+KATHLEEN
Son Name: KEVIN [BRENDA] AND PAUL [MICHELLE]
Father Name: JOHN COLEMAN
Mother Name: ELLEN"NELLIE"MCINNIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 28, 1931
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 28-Nov-98
Date Interned: 05-Dec-98
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 136
L/R:
OTHER:
Back