Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: M.F.
Spouce Name: PAULA [TROMPE]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOHN R.,PAUL G.
Father Name: JOHN R.GILLIS
Mother Name: ANN [MORRIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/05/1908
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/02/1993
Date Interned: 04/06/1993
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 67.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back