Internment Search

JAMES HOLLAND

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: RACHEL,
Daugther Name: SHIRLEY [TOM] ANDREWS
Son Name: JOHN F. [BONNIE], MICHAEL J. [EVELYN]
Father Name: MICHAEL HOLLAND
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MCDONALD]
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, RACHEL B. [CAMPBELL]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/12/1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04/06/2002
Date Interned: 07/06/2002
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 116
L/R:
OTHER:
Back