Internment Search

MARGARET BEZANSON

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECES,SHEILA LEWIS, DIANNE LEWIS
Son Name: NEPHEW,RONALD LEWIS
Father Name: RALPH W.E.BEZANSON
Mother Name: ROSE BENOIT
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,ANNE ROSE,IN INFANCY, ISABEL LEWIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 20, 1914
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 21-Jun-01
Date Interned: 27-Jun-01
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 151
L/R:
OTHER:
Back