Internment Search

MARY ANTONELLO

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: LOUIS
Daugther Name: DORIS [MRS.ROBERT PICKLES], AND MRS.LOIS MARINELLI
Son Name: DONALD, MARUICE, PIUS AND ALDEN
Father Name: MARTIN ROSE
Mother Name: HANNAH [STONE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/07/1904
Place Born: ENGLISH HARBOUR,NFLD
Date Died: 14/04/1994
Date Interned: 16/04/1994
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back