Internment Search

BERNICE LEWIS (STEELE)

Maiden Name: LILLIAN
Spouce Name: PERRY LEWIS,5447
Daugther Name: ELAINE [JOE]O'BRIEN,JODY LEWIS,LEONE [MIKE]FOUGERE,FAITHE DERRICK] ORCHARD
Son Name: PERRY [DOROTHY],CORY
Father Name: FRANK STEELE
Mother Name: JENNY STEELE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PERRY,GRANDCHILD,MIKAELA FOUGERE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 22, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Sep-15
Date Interned: 06-May-16
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 22.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back