Internment Search

JOHN LEBLANC

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MRS.LE BLANC
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 15/07/1986
Date Interned: 19/07/1986
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back