Internment Search

MARY AUCOIN (DAVIS)

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name: ANGUS # 1253
Daugther Name: MARIE, MARY LOU [BRIEN] CULLAIN
Son Name: HENARY, BERNIE [GRETA], KENNY [JUDY], FRANCIS [ELLEN]
Father Name: HERRY DAVIS
Mother Name: VERONICA DAVIS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ANGUS AUCOIN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 10, 1917
Place Born: EDMONTON, ALTA.
Date Died: 27-Jan-01
Date Interned: 30-Jan-01
Section: 1
Range: 49
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back