Internment Search

DEBORAH CRAWLEY

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: JOHN CRAWLEY
Daugther Name: TRACY [PAUL]
Son Name: STEP-FATHER,MURRAY HUTT,STEP-SON,LEE
Father Name: BILL MORRISON
Mother Name: ANNE MARIE MACINNIS
Pre Deceased: BY SON,KENNY RANNI
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/06/1960
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03/10/2007
Date Interned: 11/10/2007
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back