Internment Search

DANIEL BOSSACK

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: OLGA [KAWECKI]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE, DANIELLE
Son Name: THOMAS, ROBERT
Father Name: ONUFRY BOSSACK
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE BOSSACK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/01/1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27/09/1994
Date Interned: 12/08/2015
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 61.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back