Internment Search

PATRICIA GILLAN

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: THOMAS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 16, 1938
Place Born:
Date Died: 23/04/1996
Date Interned: 24/07/1996
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 121.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back