Internment Search

SANDRA BROWN

Maiden Name: LEE
Spouce Name: LEN
Daugther Name: SUZANNE,VICKI
Son Name: ANDY, STEPHANE
Father Name: HAROLD STRAIGHT
Mother Name: BERYL HIGGS
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST HUSBAND,GEORGE,DAUGHTER,DEBBIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/04/1905
Place Born: MONCTON,N.B.
Date Died: 29/12/2005
Date Interned: 15/04/2006
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 87.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back