Internment Search

GERARD LANDRY

Maiden Name: ALBENIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CRYSTAL LANDRY
Son Name: ANTHONY LANDRY
Father Name: WILLIAM LANDRY
Mother Name: EVELYN FOURGERE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/05/1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07/05/2016
Date Interned: 30/06/2016
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 76.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back