Internment Search

CHRISTOPHER KENDRICK

Maiden Name: WADE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ALICIA,JOCALYN
Son Name: BROTHER,JONATHAN
Father Name: CLIFFORD KENDRICK
Mother Name: JACQUELINE [MERCER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/05/1992
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21/05/1992
Date Interned: 25/05/1992
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 112.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back