Internment Search

GARFIELD IVANY

Maiden Name: ARCHIBALD
Spouce Name: MARGARET [CHICARELLI
Daugther Name: ALLANA [DARREN] MCPHEE
Son Name: GARY [SHEILA],DOUGIE,KENNY,KEVIN [LAURIE ANNE]
Father Name: ARCHIBALD IVANY
Mother Name: HELEN SEVIOUR
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 24, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Nov-04
Date Interned: 15-Nov-04
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 513
L/R:
OTHER:
Back