Internment Search

GEORGINA DELANEY

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: BERNARD
Daugther Name: BRENDA,KAREN,NANCY
Son Name: BRIAN,GERRY
Father Name: PATRICK
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE [MACKENZIE
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER CONATANCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/04/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/09/1988
Date Interned: 21/09/1988
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 142
L/R:
OTHER:
Back