Internment Search

MARGARET DOUGLAS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: GEORGE DOUGLAS [D.]
Daugther Name: BLANCHE [MRS.DON LYNK],EILEEN BAKER
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN GAUDET
Mother Name: NANCY [BOURGEOIS]
Pre Deceased: FIRST HUSBAND JOSEPH BAKER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1902
Place Born: STEPHENVILLE,NFLD.
Date Died: 29-Dec-89
Date Interned: 31-Dec-89
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 103
L/R:
OTHER:
Back