Internment Search

JOSEPH IVY

Maiden Name: ELI
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS- LUCY [MRS.LOUIS CAROCCI] AND HILDA [MRS.EDWARD HIGNEY]
Son Name: BROTHER- PAUL [D]
Father Name: LOUIS IVY
Mother Name: MARY [DEVEAUX]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 18, 1928
Place Born: CHITICAMP
Date Died: 07-Nov-90
Date Interned: 09-Nov-90
Section: 4
Range: 132
Lot: 515
L/R:
OTHER:
Back